ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10882358
nr 1088 2358
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), 144/150, sheet: 12x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), 144/150, bladets mått: 12x39
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
1200
SEK 500
Monday February 6 2017
at 18:34:30
4/2 12:43:08
450 kr
4/2 16:31:19
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér